Sssst, ada cicit dinosaurus!

She chark
She chark
They thin think
They arm they arm
Me Ray Up
The- thanks
She Eks or Yam Uks
Hup!
Lay low the thanks up

Kalo ga ‘dong’ sama kata-kata di atas, berarti teman-teman harus kembali ke postingan yang ini dan ini.


Makasih banyak untuk Mbak Nelly buat smsnya ya. Temen-temen masih ga ngeh juga yang di atas itu apaan? Ya udah, kalo gitu saya kasi tau bahwa itu sebenernya adalah lagu Cicak Cicak di Dinding hehe.


Ada lagi yang mau ngasi lagu seperti itu dengan logat cincalawra? Please feel free to send me some.


2 thoughts on “Sssst, ada cicit dinosaurus!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s